Přihlášené posádky

(Celkem 129 posádek)

Předjezdec

Pavel Novotný David Prokeš Škoda 120 L Zaplaceno
Pavel Bartoš Petr Jelínek ŠKODA FAVORIT 136 Zaplaceno
Garážteam Vlčice Miroslav Matějka Jaroslav Bašta Škoda Škoda 125L Nezaplaceno
Michal ŠIMČÍK VLASTIMIL VARMUŽA ŠKODA 130 LR Zaplaceno
FILIPMOTORS' - Dřina racing Michal Adam Vladimíra Adamová Renault Clio Sport ph2 Zaplaceno

Třída A1

MIRKOVICE Team Miroslav Nagy Hana Bendíková ŠKODA FELICIA Zaplaceno
LR - Racing Rieseler Lars Göpfert Robert Nissan Micra 1.3 ( K11) Nezaplaceno
Dino Team Tomáš Bartoň Jiří Komorous Škoda Favorit 136 Zaplaceno
RADOUŇMOTORSPORT Josef Janů Jakub Šívr Škoda Favorit 136 Nezaplaceno
HELMA rallye team Jan Helma Rostislav Chaloupek Škoda Škoda Fabia Gr.A Zaplaceno
Frog rallye team Jiří Handl Milan Krupica škoda favorit 136 Zaplaceno
WRCovna Rally Team Zdeněk Bešta Tomáš Hohlberger Škoda Felicia Zaplaceno
TSS Praha Vítězslav Trnka Rostislav Trnka Citroën Xsara 1.4i Zaplaceno
RADOUŇMOTORSPORT Jan Nejezchleba Lucie Kadlecová Suzuki Swift Nezaplaceno
Zboža Team Martin Zbožínek Martin Zbožínek ŠKODA 120 Nezaplaceno

Třída A2

CRAZY RACERS Vojtěch Koutenský Tomáš Hroch Ford Fiesta Zaplaceno
Arena Racing Team Martin Kameníček Jirka Paulát Honda Civic Zaplaceno
T.K. MOTORSPORT Krzysztof Grzędziński Mateusz Podraza CITROEN C2 Nezaplaceno
Lemon Demon Rally Team Piotr Ochnicki Jakub Kurkowski Citroen C2 VTS Nezaplaceno
Stebel Rally Team Janusz Stebel Zenek Tytus Honda Civic Nezaplaceno
ZF Rally Team Marek Zbíral Jan Frühauf Škoda Felicia Zaplaceno
Peugeot díly Kocbeře Tomáš Neužil Matyáš Jerie Opel Adam cup Zaplaceno
Vazač Rally Team Ladislav Vazač Jan Franc Škoda Felicia Zaplaceno
Kulipo racing team Jan Koudela Jan Nadvornik Peugeot 106 s16 Zaplaceno
SIMIK RALLYE TEAM Filip Šimík Nikola Šimíková Ford Fiesta R2 Nezaplaceno
Jakub Mlčoch Tomáš Havran Ford Fiesta R1 Zaplaceno
KULIPO racing team David Kulička Dan Matějka Citroen C2 Zaplaceno
S-W Racing Jan Sedlák Dominik Wachtl Škoda Felicia Zaplaceno
Autoslužby Kukelka Lukáš Krupička Jan Ryšánek Ford Fiesta ST 150 cup Nezaplaceno
ARTFORDSPORT Karel Sojka Šmídová Monika Ford Ford Fiesta 1,6R1 Zaplaceno
AutoMix Rally Team Adam Górski Kamil Luczkiewicz Peugeot 206 Nezaplaceno
Mig Rally Team Buberle Karel Martin Socha Škoda Felicia Zaplaceno
Mateusz Adam Citroen Saxo VTS Nezaplaceno
Bobon Czubaka Citroen Saxo VTS Nezaplaceno
Toyota wraith Karel Zenkl Lucie Zenklová Toyota Corolla Zaplaceno
AUTO DESIGN RACING TEAM Petr Jindra Petr Jindra jun. Škoda Felicia Zaplaceno
Výroba reklam Pavlovský Petr Johan František Marek Honda Civic vti Zaplaceno
DS Motorsport Jaroslav Svoboda doplním Škoda Felicia Zaplaceno
A-Motor Rally team Martin Křepela Miloslav Volín Honda civic vti Zaplaceno
Martin Baďura Martin Baďura Jan Nešpor Opel Adam Cup Nezaplaceno

Třída A3

Filipmotors Josef Filip David Vilím Renault Clio RS200 Zaplaceno
AK Rally Team Arkadiusz Kafel Piotr Sielilo Peugeot 206 RC Nezaplaceno
A-Motor Rally team Roman Vlas Markéta Kuderová Škoda Octavia KitCar Zaplaceno
Antoan motorsport Radek Pavliš - Peugeot 206 RC Zaplaceno
SITMN RALLY TEAM Grzegorz Woźnik Tomasz Harczuk Opel Astra Nezaplaceno
NC POWER PRO SPORT Team Zdeněk Němec Michal Petrželka Škoda Fabia KIT CAR Zaplaceno
TomDo rally team Tomáš Dostál David Bodnár Seat IBIZA Nezaplaceno
Motorsport Chuchelna Tomáš Kudrnáč Petr Jirout Renault Clio sport Zaplaceno
Ask Hořovice Aleš JAnků Vratislav Bína Fiat Bravo HGT Zaplaceno
OM Motor Oldřich Malena Michal Fabeš Peugeot 306 S16 Zaplaceno
2M RAllye Racing Adam Michálek Phil Williamson Ford Fiesta Zaplaceno
hrubý autosport Jindřich Hrubý Pavel Brada Renault CLIO Nezaplaceno
Sebastian Dziadosz Marcin Dziadosz Honda Civic Nezaplaceno
UTR Rally Team Igor Bartołd Paweł Wiśniewski BMW E30 318is Nezaplaceno
Michaś&Krzyś Rally Team Michał Słupski Krzysztof Mazur BMW E30 318is Nezaplaceno

Třída A4

Rentor racing Marek Vlček Tomáš Plachý Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Zaplaceno
DK Racing David Kotula xxx Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII Nezaplaceno
Orion Racing TEAM - SHIVA KTM Ondřej šimek Jindřich Horáček Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Nezaplaceno
MG racing Milan Gregor Vladimir Štindl Mitsubishi Lancer evo VI Nezaplaceno
Piotr Grochocki Maciek Rajca SUBARU IMPREZA STI Nezaplaceno
MARMA Rally Team Janusz Lelek Sławomir "BOLEK" Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Nezaplaceno
Fantazja Mocy Jan Baldwin Katarzyna Ciszewska Subaru Legacy Nezaplaceno
AutosportGajar Pavel Gajar Petr Vanický Mitsubishi Lancer Evo5 Zaplaceno
2Racing Jirka Grim Pavel Adámek Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX Nezaplaceno
Lukáš Korynta Dušan Sýkora SUBARU IMPREZA STI Zaplaceno
RTcars-Fantazja mocy Tomi Jurkiunas Oskarus Olsauskas CBR 02VN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Nezaplaceno
CzechFox Motorsport Václav Liška Lenka Kumbárová Mitsubishi LANCER EVO VI Zaplaceno
Auto Kožmín Rally Racing MartinŠikl Petr Vilímek SUBARU IMPREZA Nezaplaceno
GUMIX Rally Team Aleksander Łabędź Andrzej Cienkosz Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI Nezaplaceno
Savruk Racing Michal Savruk Štěpán Palivec Subaru Impreza Zaplaceno
Grochoccy Rally Team Piotr Kaczmarek Monika Grochocka SUBARU IMPREZA Nezaplaceno
Rally Team Nakupka.cz Michal Kopáček Jan Pauch SUBARU Impreza WRX STI Zaplaceno
TARGUM Racing Mariusz Zielinski Ryszard Chlebowski Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX Nezaplaceno
Sykora Racing Zdeněk Syrovy Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer evo VII Nezaplaceno
MK-Motorsport Štěpán Zabloudil Martin Mikulička Subaru IMPREZA 555 Nezaplaceno

Třída A5

NOVACAR PRAHA Michal Novák Michaela Kacsenyáková ŠKODA OCTAVIA Zaplaceno

Třída A6

K + K MOTOR Zbyněk Krestýn Jana Krestýnová Škoda Fabia RS Zaplaceno
A-Motor Rally Team Tomáš Uher Tomáš Pfajfr Škoda Fabia TDI Zaplaceno
Wolf racing team Adam Wolf Nikola Hauerová Škoda Fabia RS Zaplaceno
ASK Hořovice Pavel Pavlovský Jakub Dongres Skoda Octavia TDI Zaplaceno
Rally team Kamenice nad Lipou Denis Novák František Kubů Škoda Octavia Nezaplaceno

Třída H1

ÚAMK Střezimíř Herbert Riegl Jan Bartůněk Trabant Trabant 601 S Zaplaceno
Bullexport rallye team Jiří Dohnal Oldřich Jurka ml. Trabant 601R Zaplaceno
Rabitrabi team Jiří Rabiňák Martin Hobza Trabant 700 RS Zaplaceno
V+Z Motorsport TRS Team Jaromír Zajíc Marek Machulda Trabant 601 R Zaplaceno
Jihočeský motorsport club Richard Kříž Kabourek Daniel Trabant 601 Zaplaceno

Třída H2

Zlaté časy team Radko Husak Jan Hnatek Škoda 120 LS Zaplaceno
TEAM 64 Jiří Formánek Jiří Melich Trabant 800RS Zaplaceno
JM Racing Jan Mejsnar Jiří Jecha Fiat 850 Berlina Zaplaceno
VK Motorsport Litoměřice Vítězslav Kabourek Hynek Středa Škoda 110L Zaplaceno
JčAK Waran Rally Team Stanislav Bláha Jakub Glogar Wartburg 353 W Zaplaceno

Třída H3

Skoda Historic Rallye Team Dresden Jörg Fischer Andreas Thul Skoda120L 742 Zaplaceno
Frei Racing Team Martin Klik Jan Frei Lada VFTS Zaplaceno
Miroslav Padruněk Ondřej Lhotský SKODA 120 S Rallye Zaplaceno
Multi-s Racing Josef Urban Jaroslav Urban škoda 1000 mb evo 2 Nezaplaceno
Multi-s Racing AMK Kamenice nad Lipou Tomas Zeman Kristyna Urbanova škoda 130LR Bábina Nezaplaceno
AUTOSPORT PEGAS Pavel Kolář Jirka Matwiov Škoda 130 LR Zaplaceno
FLEXCO Rally Team Jan Kotner Zdeněk Kotner Vaz Lada 2101 MTX Nezaplaceno
Korpowski Motorsport Marek Korpowski Jarosław Przyborowski Honda Civic Nezaplaceno
žigulteampohorsko Václav Jung Petra Vankova Lada VFTS Zaplaceno
Žigul team Pohorsko Josef Sázavský Lukáš Jílek VAZ 2103 MTX Zaplaceno
KMK RACING MOTORS Martin Kdér Radek Sladkovský Škoda 130 L/R Zaplaceno
Autosport Pegas Petr Kolář František Penc Škoda 130RS Zaplaceno
AutosportMipell Tomáš Karpfinger Jan Klap Škoda 110R Zaplaceno
Multi-S Racing Pavel Balíček Jan Fischer Škoda 120 LS Rally Nezaplaceno
Motorsportmiletice Pavel Dušek Josef Dušek Lada 1600 MTX Zaplaceno
Jan Hráček Radim Šimčík Lada 2105 Lada 2105 Zaplaceno
Šlehač racing Jan Krejča Luboš Vaňásek Škoda 130LR Zaplaceno
Hru&Hru racing Martin Hrubeš Jan Hruška Škoda 120S Zaplaceno
RADOUŇMOTORSPORT Aleš Šojsl Dušan Karásek Škoda 100 Nezaplaceno

Třída H4

Viva racing team Jiří Vichta Martin Čmel VW Brouk Zaplaceno
BRT rally team Michal Bartl Martin Bartl Volkswagen Golf Nezaplaceno
MS Racing Team Michal Sucharda Jaroslav Nožička VW Golf Mk2 Zaplaceno
pulperr rally team marcel latal ilona Blazkovska BMW 325i E30 Nezaplaceno
CITO racing Team Luděk Hartman Martin Lidický OPEL KADETT C GT/E rallye Zaplaceno
BOBR Team Petr Bubrle Tomáš Černík Nissan Sunny Zaplaceno
EUROKOP RALLYE TEAM Wojciech Witkowski Krzysztof Kania Opel Kadett Nezaplaceno
Majkl motorsport Michal Pokorný Ivo Vybíral BMW 318 is Zaplaceno
Bobr team Filip hebr Tereza Hosprova Nissan Sunny gti Zaplaceno

Třída H5

Ritschl racing Aleš Ritschl Milan Spilka Škoda favorit 136 Zaplaceno
Maty team Zdeněk Matas Dana Vyletová Škoda Favorit Zaplaceno
Hnata Racing Team Dan Zmijarov Karel Čech Škoda Favorit 136L Zaplaceno
Jan Mařík Jan Mařík ml. Škoda Favorit 136L Zaplaceno
Bas Autodoprava Luboš Tůma Pavel Viktora Škoda Favorit Zaplaceno
TORO RACING BŘEZNICE TOMÁŠ VÁCHA ROMAN VÁCHA ŠKODA FAVORIT 135 Zaplaceno

H6

AMK Žirovnice Ondřej Plechatý Eva Ryšánková Mazda 323 GTR Nezaplaceno
RŠ Kotopeky Radek Škvára Doplníme při přejímce Lancia Delta integrale Nezaplaceno
#HorizontFull Racing Team Jaroslav Mrázek Jan Mudra Ford Sierra Cosworth Zaplaceno

Pravidelnost

Rallye Team Hlinsko Miloslav Zavřel Martin Vtípil Škoda 130 GL Zaplaceno